
Remake · Réflexion · Aventure
The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time 3D
- Nintendo 3DS
SortieEurope
À propos de The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time 3D
The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time 3D is a remake of Ocarina of Time with more up-to-date graphics, streamlined UI and different additional game modes. Most textures are significantly more detailed, and many models are more faithful to the game's concept and promotional art. In addition, the frame rate has been increased to 30 FPS compared to the original's 20 FPS.
- Modes de jeu
- Solo
- Perspective
- Troisième personne
- Thèmes
- Action · Fantasy
- Version française
- Interface
Dates de sortie
6 sorties- Nintendo 3DSJapon
- Nintendo 3DSEurope
- Nintendo 3DSAmérique du Nord
- Nintendo 3DSAustralie
Voir toutes les dates +2Réduire les dates
- Nintendo 3DSBrésil
- Nintendo 3DSChine
Vidéos
Captures d’écran
5Éditions et contenus
Dans l’univers The Legend of Zelda
23- The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time2026 · Switch 2

- Mario Kart 8 Deluxe2017 · Switch, Switch 2

- Mario Kart 82014 · Wii U

- The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD2013 · Wii U

- Nintendo Land2012 · Wii U

- The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword2011 · Wii, Wii U

- The Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks2009 · Wii U, Nintendo DS

- Super Smash Bros. Brawl2008 · Wii

Afficher 15 jeux de plus
- The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass2007 · Wii U, Nintendo DS

- The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess2006 · Nintendo GameCube

- The Legend of Zelda: The Minish Cap2004 · Nintendo 3DS, Wii U, Game Boy Advance

- The Legend of Zelda: Four Swords Adventures2004 · Nintendo GameCube

- The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker2002 · Nintendo GameCube

- Super Smash Bros. Melee2001 · Nintendo GameCube

- The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Ages2001 · Game Boy Color, Nintendo 3DS

- The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Seasons2001 · Game Boy Color, Nintendo 3DS

- The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask2000 · Wii, Nintendo 64, 64DD

- Super Smash Bros.1999 · Wii, Nintendo 64

- The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening DX1998 · Game Boy Color, Nintendo 3DS

- The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening1993 · Game Boy

- The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past1991 · Satellaview, Super Nintendo Entertainment System, Wii

- Zelda II: The Adventure of Link1987 · Family Computer Disk System, Nintendo 3DS, Wii

- The Legend of Zelda1986 · Family Computer Disk System, Nintendo 3DS, Wii


